公車 長野

松代

長野

去程

到長野
[ 松代 → 長野 ]
時間表
【平日時刻表】
松代站 (出發)
川中島古戰場 (出發)
長野站 (到達)
【周末時刻表】
松代站 (出發)
川中島古戰場 (出發)
長野站 (到達)
6:25
6:45
7:00
7:20
7:25
7:35
7:55
每20分鐘行駛
10:00
10:30
每30分鐘行駛
16:50
17:10
17:30
17:50
18:10
18:40
19:15
19:45
20:05
20:40
6:33
6:53
7:08
7:28
7:33
7:43
8:03
每20分鐘行駛
10:08
10:38
每30分鐘行駛
16:58
17:18
17:38
17:58
18:18
18:48
19:23
19:53
20:13
20:48
6:56
7:16
7:30
7:56
8:29
每20分鐘行駛
10:29
10:59
每30分鐘行駛
17:29
17:49
18:04
18:29
18:44
19:14
19:44
20:19
20:39
21:09
6:45
7:15
7:50
8:30
9:00
每30分鐘行駛
19:30
20:00
6:53
7:23
7:58
8:38
9:08
每30分鐘行駛
19:38
20:08
7:15
7:45
8:19
8:59
9:29
每30分鐘行駛
19:59
20:34

※Only main bus stops are listed above.
※Weekend timetable will be applied during the Obon (Aug 13 -16) and New Year’s holidays (Dec. 29 – Jan 3).

返程

到松代
[ 長野 → 松代 ]
時間表
【平日時刻表】
長野站 (出發)
川中島古戰場 (出發)
松代站 (到達)
【周末時刻表】
長野站 (出發)
川中島古戰場 (出發)
松代站 (到達)
7:00
7:15
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:20
9:45
10:15
每30分鐘行駛
15:15
15:40
16:00
每20分鐘行駛
20:00
20:30
21:10
21:50
22:30
7:22
7:37
7:52
8:22
8:52
9:22
9:42
10:07
10:37
每30分鐘行駛
15:37
16:02
16:22
每20分鐘行駛
20:22
20:52
21:32
22:12
22:52
7:35
7:50
8:05
8:35
9:05
9:28
9:48
10:13
10:37
每30分鐘行駛
15:43
16:08
16:35
每20分鐘行駛
20:28
20:58
21:38
22:18
22:58
7:15
7:45
每30分鐘行駛
19:45
20:25
20:55
7:37
8:07
每30分鐘行駛
20:07
20:47
21:17
7:43
8:13
每30分鐘行駛
20:13
20:53
21:23

※Only main bus stops are listed above.
※Weekend timetable will be applied during the Obon (Aug 13 -16) and New Year’s holidays (Dec. 29 – Jan 3).